Aces-Core
Selection
Contests
Contest Results
Cup Results
Pilots
Hall of Fame
2,5er Ranking
ActivePilots
Administration
Contest Results
Result for 9. WASG WWII CZ Modelpark Suchá (2018-08-14)
Place
Pilot
Country
Points
Average
BestRound
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
1
Mikhail Jr. Golubkov
Russia
3369
481
738
487
635
536
252
235
486
738
2
Pavel Dvorak
Czech rep.
3358
479
651
438
535
330
633
651
535
236
3
Jakub (Rampa) Skotnica
Czech rep.
3298
471
733
436
338
475
293
486
733
537
4
Stefan Kuner
Germany
2672
381
537
536
535
233
537
326
324
181
5
Sergii Merkunov
Ukraine
2511
358
636
436
487
636
436
237
211
68
6
Milan Benda
Czech rep.
2288
326
451
334
437
435
277
451
237
117
7
Klaus Schuszter
Austria
2151
307
536
72
252
536
437
430
329
95
8
Dmitrii Shamanov
Russia
1870
311
437
336
237
437
387
238
235
9
Samuel Olofsson
Sweden
1859
309
537
337
387
537
437
76
85
10
Ievgen Mytnyk
Ukraine
1764
294
485
285
406
485
335
121
132
11
Martin Musiolek
Czech rep.
1757
292
488
234
134
334
333
488
234
12
Olexandr Mytnyk
Ukraine
1741
290
438
336
438
345
334
165
123
13
Igor Bereket
Moldavia
1722
287
435
435
236
247
335
235
234
14
Paul Wohlbauer
Austria
1663
277
435
327
433
435
225
160
83
15
Martin Kiraly
Austria
1649
274
438
60
438
238
438
338
137
16
Rainer Handt
Germany
1607
267
336
334
236
336
235
234
232
17
Richard Krizala
Czech rep.
1559
259
438
237
187
205
438
437
55
18
Frank Lesch
Germany
1557
259
437
138
150
437
210
436
186
19
Alexander Schick
Germany
1512
252
418
74
336
234
283
418
167
20
Wilhelm Linde
Germany
1510
251
437
437
335
187
80
334
137
21
Pasi Korhonen
Finland
1402
233
336
100
336
333
235
334
64
22
Simoneta Batkova
Slovakia
1323
264
432
224
35
327
305
432
23
Pär Bertilsson
Sweden
1320
264
432
388
188
432
287
25
24
Volodymyr Shumskyi
Ukraine
1316
263
487
487
137
237
386
69
25
Jürgen Feldhaus
Germany
1315
263
521
335
77
146
236
521
26
Alois Preininger
Austria
1280
256
436
286
436
136
237
185
27
Remo Buttigson
Italy
1276
255
384
384
136
138
234
384
28
Ladislav Demcák
Slovakia
1264
252
334
233
183
334
182
332
29
Radomír Navrátil
Czech rep.
1241
248
384
233
329
62
384
233
30
Daniel Stark
Czech rep.
1235
247
437
305
138
138
437
217
31
Iztok Ogulin
Slovenia
1228
245
588
236
233
137
34
588
32
Ville-Matti Korhonen
Finland
1226
245
335
185
235
235
236
335
33
Daniel Lux
Germany
1216
243
438
438
279
238
175
86
34
Zbynek Majer
Czech rep.
1216
243
437
237
70
437
336
136
35
Vladimir Coubal
Czech rep.
1215
243
435
435
186
235
232
127
36
Vid Gladovic
Slovenia
1200
240
432
337
220
73
138
432
37
Patrik Svida
Czech rep.
1194
238
486
185
7
331
486
185
38
Bohuslav Klenc
Czech rep.
1148
229
331
331
170
236
285
126
39
Jiri Posta
Czech rep.
1128
225
433
58
172
333
132
433
40
Ondrej Havel
Czech rep.
1078
215
336
336
136
236
236
134
41
Uladzimir Trusau
Belarus
1077
215
311
86
238
311
304
138
42
Pavel st. Hanák
Czech rep.
1070
214
338
209
235
150
138
338
43
Vladimir Grigorev
Russia
1038
207
334
198
204
233
69
334
44
Elkhan Allahverdiyev
Azerbaijan
1006
201
335
335
234
165
137
135
45
Joachim Schick
Germany
1001
200
406
183
98
406
133
181
46
Hennadii Dyrykaptan
Ukraine
996
199
323
190
209
133
323
141
47
Radek Kaplan
Czech rep.
974
194
286
135
135
286
188
230
48
Michael Boehler
Germany
959
191
316
236
137
136
316
134
49
Jozef Gyepes
Slovakia
956
191
232
228
121
223
232
152
50
Jiri Krapf
Czech rep.
948
189
336
134
179
236
336
63
51
Gerald Hitzler
Austria
936
187
334
102
85
130
334
285
52
Kristina Lesch
Germany
928
185
287
287
187
238
85
131
53
Jana Vasicova
Czech rep.
919
183
333
76
137
237
333
136
54
Robert Ondrisek
Czech rep.
917
183
337
234
229
29
88
337
55
Sergej Voytenko
Ukraine
905
181
236
82
234
134
219
236
56
Jan Krapf
Czech rep.
903
180
235
88
134
235
215
231
57
Yurii Utiralov
Ukraine
887
177
263
243
263
184
133
64
58
Stefan Lundell
Sweden
885
177
436
134
78
236
436
1
59
Karel Kallab
Czech rep.
882
176
237
185
136
187
137
237
60
Jirí Šenkýr
Czech rep.
869
173
337
337
145
236
138
13
61
Robert Batka
Slovakia
854
170
332
332
2
227
227
66
62
Mikael Kilbro
Sweden
841
168
335
335
63
214
165
64
63
Josef Barat
Slovakia
834
166
321
321
48
234
138
93
64
Jonas Brewitz
Sweden
831
166
338
338
131
56
69
237
65
Petr Stark
Czech rep.
803
160
323
234
-114
323
180
180
66
Jörg Müller
Germany
794
158
337
-124
337
237
190
154
67
Marko Jelencic
Slovenia
785
157
236
67
177
236
82
223
68
Martin Eliáš
Czech rep.
745
149
304
304
54
68
266
53
69
Tinkara Požar
Slovenia
731
146
202
131
48
202
179
171
70
Lasse Lundell
Sweden
707
141
238
136
238
73
204
56
71
Pavel Bors
Czech rep.
675
135
231
182
231
71
133
58
72
Gert König
Austria
664
132
236
236
81
134
85
128
73
Mikhail Golubkov
Russia
636
127
304
304
59
133
138
2
74
Vladimir Malomed
Ukraine
556
111
228
97
70
228
136
25
75
Gennadi Gussev
Estonia
523
104
178
132
73
55
85
178
76
Karel Vašica
Czech rep.
518
103
135
135
122
67
135
59
77
Wojciech Krajnik
Poland
505
126
232
52
232
88
133
78
Milos Havel
Czech rep.
504
100
155
57
155
124
99
69
79
Martin Knasmillner
Austria
464
92
237
237
137
-123
64
149
80
Vadim Usenko
Belarus
376
75
149
35
132
149
-79
139
81
Daniel Skiba
Poland
287
57
116
45
1
116
55
70
82
Avguštin Ogrinec
Slovenia
253
50
113
110
113
-109
69
70
83
Valerij Chitruschin
Moldavia
252
50
103
103
65
2
28
54