ACES Aircombat

subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link
subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link
subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link
subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link
subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link
subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link
subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link
subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link

ACES Aircombat Contests

small aceslogo

Aircombat Competitions 2017

February 2017

26
 
Minsk-Borovaya Soyuz-500

March 2017

18
 
Haselünne WWII
Saisonbeginn
18
 
Haselünne WWI
Saisonbeginn
18
 
Haselünne EPA
Saisonbeginn
25
 
Bierutów ESA WWI Cup 2017
Details
25
 
Bierutów ESA WWII Cup 2017
Details
26
 
Borisov WWII
26
 
Borisov WWI
26
 
Borisov Soyuz-500

April 2017

01
 
Weikersdorf
01
 
Weikersdorf WWI
01
 
Weikersdorf EPA
08
 
Lipany EPA WWII
Bitva u LipanV
08
 
Melle WWII
08
 
Melle WWI
08
 
Melle EPA
Mail
09
 
Lijak WWII
09
 
Lijak WWI
09
 
Lijak EPA
09
 
Chisinau
1 stage Moldova cup
Details
15
 
Voskresensk
Details
22
 
Siegendorf
22
 
Czech Heaven Budkovice
Details
22
 
Dobroszyce k/Olesnicy ESA WWI Cup 2017
Details
22
 
Dobroszyce k/Olesnicy ESA WWII Cup 2017
Details
22
 
Siegendorf WWI
22
 
Siegendorf EPA
23
 
Budkovice EPA WWII Czech Heaven
Útok na budky
23
 
Wroclaw-Szymanow WWI
Details
23
 
Wroclaw-Szymanow WWII
Details
29 - 30
 
Ettringen WWII
29 - 30
 
Ettringen WWI
29 - 30
 
Ettringen EPA
Details

May 2017

01
 
Buda-Koshelevo Soyuz-500
06
EC Vajnory, Bratislava WWII
IC ok: 2016-10-26
Details
06
 
Schwarme WWII
Details
06
 
Schwarme WWI
Details
06
 
Schwarme EPA
13
 
Koper WWII
13
 
Koper WWI
13
 
Koper EPA
14
 
Minsk-Borovaya WWI
14
 
Minsk-Borovaya WWII
14
 
Minsk-Borovaya Soyuz-500
20
 
Zalesie k/Warszawy ESA WWI Cup 2017
Details
20
 
Zalesie k/Warszawy ESA WWII Cup 2017
Details
20
 
Morasice u Litomysle
NO BALLS Mision
Details
20 - 21
EC Lörrach WWII
IC ok: 2016-12-12
20 - 21
EC Lörrch WWI
20 - 21
 
Lörrach EPA
27
 
Rezani
Details
27
 
Kyiv WWII
Details
27
 
Kyiv WWI
Details
27
EC FR Caen
IC ok: 2016-12-20
28
 
Vrhnika WWII
28
 
Vrhnika WWI
28
 
Vrhnika EPA

June 2017

03 - 04
 
Wolow ESA WWI Cup 2017
Polish Championship
Details
03 - 04
 
Wolow ESA WWII Cup 2017
Polish Championship
Details
10
 
Haiger WWI
WWI & EPA
10
 
Haiger EPA
11
 
Crngrob WWII
11
 
Crngrob WWI
11
 
Crngrob EPA
17
 
Wielun ESA WWI Cup 2017
Details
17
 
Wielun ESA WWII Cup 2017
Details
17 - 18
EC Khrystynivka
IC ok: 2017-01-01
Details
17
Khrystynivka WWI
Details
18
 
Serednevo
Details
24
 
Plock ESA WWI Cup 2017
Details
24
 
Plock ESA WWII Cup 2017
Details
24
 
Plzen
BITVA o Pivovar
Details
24
 
Plzen
BITVA o Pivovar,
Details
25
 
Plock WWI
Details
25
 
Plock WWII
Details
25
EC Bela Krajina WWII
IC ok: 2016-12-12
25
EC Bela Krajina WWI
IC ok: 2016-12-12
25
 
Bela Krajina EPA

July 2017

02
EC Zegrze Pomorskie WWI
Details
02
EC Zegrze Pomorskie WWII
IC ok 2017-04-12
Details
08 - 09
 
EC Gatchina
IC ok: 2017-03-06
Details
08 - 09
EC Vehlefanz WWII
IC-Ok: 2017-01-15
08 - 09
EC Vehlefanz WWI
from Saturday until Sunday
Details
08 - 09
 
Vehlefanz EPA
Details
15
EC Czech Heaven Budkovice
Klepec 2017 IC ok: 2017-01-01
Details
15
Czech Heaven Budkovice
Klepec 2017
Details
22 - 23
 
Bubesheim WWII
22 - 23
 
Bubesheim WWI
22 - 23
 
Bubesheim EPA
30
 
Chisinau
2 stage Moldova cup
Details

August 2017

05 - 06
 
Ahlen WWII DMFV DM
DMFV DM
05 - 06
 
Ahlen WWI DMFV DM
DMFV DM
05 - 06
 
Ahlen EPA
05
 
Mogilev Soyuz-500
06
 
Moscow
Details
13
 
Berestovitza Soyuz-500
13
 
Berestovitza WWI
13
 
Berestovitza WWII
19
Chisinau
3 stage Moldova cup
Details
20
Chisinau
WWI
Details
26
EC Mannersdorf / Leithagebirge
IC ok: 2017-01-01
26
 
Lomnice u Sokolova
Kobri kuze
Details
26 - 27
 
Pabianice WWI
Polish Championship
Details
26 - 27
 
Pabianice WWII
Polish Championship
Details
26
EC Mannersdorf / Leithagebirge WWI

September 2017

02 - 03
 
Oberhausen-Rheinhausen WWII
mit Club-Pylon
02 - 03
 
Oberhausen-Rh WWI
Details
02 - 03
 
Oberhausen-Rh EPA
09
 
Pobiednik k/Krakowa ESA WWI Cup 2017
Details
09
 
Pobiednik k/Krakowa ESA WWII Cup 2017
Details
10
 
Pobiednik k/Krakowa WWI
Details
10
 
Pobiednik k/Krakowa WWII
Details
16
 
Zlatniky u Prahy
Bitva o Tazzí Kožuch
Details
16
 
Zlatniky u Prahy
Bitva o Tazzí Kožuch
Details
17
 
Kocevje WWII
17
 
Kocevje WWI
17
 
Kocevje EPA
17
Borisov WWI
17
EC Borisov WWII
IC ok: 2017-03-06
17
 
Borisov Soyuz-500
23
 
Pasternik k/Gromadki WWI
Details
23
 
Pasternik k/Gromadki WWII
Details

October 2017

01
 
Krtina WWII
01
 
Krtina WWI
01
 
Krtina EPA
08
 
Chisinau
4 stage Moldova cup
Details
15
 
Buda-Koshelevo Soyuz-500
21
 
Czech Heaven Budkovice
Ukonceni sezony
Details
29
 
Borisov WWII
29
 
Borisov Soyuz-500

November 2017

04
 
Feldkirchen EPA

December 2017

02
 
Tomaszow Boleslawiecki ESA WWI Cup 2017
Details
02
 
Tomaszow Boleslawiecki ESA WWII Cup 2017
Details

 

About Us | Contact Us | ©2010 Uwe Limberg