ACES Aircombat

subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link | subglobal1 link
subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link | subglobal2 link
subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link | subglobal3 link
subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link | subglobal4 link
subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link | subglobal5 link
subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link | subglobal6 link
subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link | subglobal7 link
subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link | subglobal8 link

ACES Aircombat Contests

small aceslogo

Aircombat Competitions 2018

March 2018

03
 
Dobroszyce k/Olesnicy ESA WWI Cup 2017
Details
03
 
Dobroszyce k/Olesnicy ESA WWII Cup 2018
Details
10
 
Haselünne WWII
10
 
Haselünne WWI
Details
10
 
Haselünne EPA
17
 
Bierutów ESA WWI Cup 2018
Details
17
 
Bierutów ESA WWII Cup 2018
Details
17
 
Rossfeld WWII
25
 
Lijak WWII
25
 
Lijak WWI
25
 
Lijak EPA

April 2018

07
 
Thon / Grafenstein
07
 
Chráš?any
Bitva u Lipan VI
07
 
Thon / Grafenstein WWI
07
 
Thon / Grafenstein EPA
07
 
Melle WWII
07
 
Melle WWI
07
 
Melle EPA
14
 
Pasternik WWII
Details
14
 
Pasternik WWI
Details
21
 
Siegendorf
21
 
Czech Heawen Budkovice
Zahájení sezóny
21
 
Borisov WWII
21
 
Borisov Soyuz-500
21
 
Siegendorf WWI
21
 
Siegendorf EPA
22
 
Budkovice EPA WWII Czech Heaven
Jarní orba
22
 
Tomaszow Boleslawiecki ESA WWI Cup 2018
Details
22
 
Tomaszow Boleslawiecki ESA WWII Cup 2018
Details
22
 
Kishinau
1st stage WW2 Moldova cup
Details

May 2018

05
 
Kappel EPA
05
 
Kyjov
Details
06
 
Kyjov EPA WWII
Kyjov
09
 
Gomel Soyuz-500
12
 
Drogoszowice /Sosnówka/ WWII
Details
12
 
Drogoszowice /Sosnówka/ WWI
Details
12
 
Koper WWII
12
 
Koper WWI
12
 
Koper EPA
12 - 13
EC Lörrach WWII
IC: ok 2017-12-15
12
 
EC Lörrach WWI
IC: ok 2017-12-15
12
 
Lörrach EPA
19
 
Chotovice u Litomyšle
NO BALLS Mision
Details
20
 
Hradec Králové EPA WWII
26
 
Schwarme WWII
Details
26
 
Schwarme WWI
Details
26
 
Schwarme EPA
Details
27
 
Vrhnika WWII
27
 
Vrhnika WWI
27
 
Vrhnika Epa
27
EC Minsk-Borovaya WWII
IC: ok 2018-03-23
27
EC Minsk-Borovaya WWI
IC: ok 2018-03-23

June 2018

03
 
Crngrob WWII
03
 
Crngrob WWI
03
 
Crngrob EPA
09
 
Mníšek u Liberce EPA WWII
09
EC FR Caen
IC: ok 2018-03-23
10
 
Kishinau
2-st stage WW2 Moldova cup
Details
16
 
Haiger EPA
17
 
Plock WWII
Details
17
 
Plock WWI
Details
17
EC Bela Krajina WWII
IC ok 2017-12-21
17
EC Bela Krajina WWI
IC ok 2017-12-21
17
 
Bela Krajina EPA
17
 
Vitebsk Soyuz-500
23
 
Plze? - BITVA o Pivovar WW II
BITVA o Pivovar
Details
23
 
Plze? - BITVA o Pivovar WW I
BITVA o Pivovar WW I
Details
24
 
Plzen EPA WWII
Bitva o pivovar X
30
EC Khrystynivka WWII
IC ok 2018-02-03
Details
30
EC Khrystynivka WWI
IC ok 2018-02-03
Details

July 2018

21 - 22
EC Kishinau
IC-ok 3-st stage WW2 Mold cup
Details
21
EC Kishinau WWI
IC: ok 2018-03-11 - WW1 Eurocup
Details
21 - 22
 
Bubesheim DMFV DM WWII
DMFV DM
21 - 22
 
Bubesheim EPA
22
 
Grodno Soyuz-500

August 2018

11
EC Bratislava
IC: ok 2018-03-23
11
EC Bratislava WWI
IC: ok 2018-03-23
11
 
Berestovitza Soyuz-500
11
 
Berestovitza WWII
14 - 20
WASG WWII CZ Modelpark Suchá
9.WWII WASG 2018
14 - 19
WASG WWI CZ
5.WWI WASG 2018
Mail

September 2018

01
 
Oberhausen-Rh EPA
08
EC Mannersdorf / Leithagebirge
IC: ok 2018-01-13
08
EC Mannersdorf / Leithagebirge WWI
IC: ok 2018-01-13
15
 
Zlatníky u Prahy WW II
Bitva o Tazzí Kožuch WWII
Details
15
 
Zlatníky u Prahy WW I
Bitva o Tazzí Kožuch WW I
Details
15
 
Schlangen WWII
15
 
Borisov WWII
15
 
Borisov Soyuz-500
15
 
Schlangen WWI
15
 
Schlangen EPA
16
 
Kocevje WWII
16
 
Kocevje WWI
16
 
Kocevje EPA
23
Krakow WWII
Details
23
Krakow WWI
Details
29
 
Hofkirchen
29
 
Hofkirchen WWI
29
 
Hofkirchen EPA
30
 
Kishinau
4-st stage WW2 Moldova cup
Details

October 2018

06
 
Lomnice u Sokolova
Kob?í K?že,
Details
07
 
Krtina WWII
07
 
Krtina WWI
07
 
Krtina EPA
13
 
Stade WWII
Details
13
 
Stade EPA
13
 
Rommelshausen EPA
Details
20
 
Czech Heawen Budkovice
Ukon?ení sezóny
Details
20
 
Minsk-Borovaya Soyuz-500
27
 
Wyhl EPA
Details

November 2018

03
 
Vreden EPA
Details
10
 
Feldkirchen EPA
10
 
Mail
Details

 

About Us | Contact Us | ©2010 Uwe Limberg